Bowlers

Bowlers

PlayerTeamOMRWSREco
JenningsMathagal St. Thomas2031112.0015.50
JhonsonMathagal St. Thomas101900.0019.00
RamA.R.Boys4021124.005.25
DineshA.R.Boys202426.0012.00
ThanuA.R.Boys2021112.0010.50
KumarA.R.Boys2.10534.202.38
JackshonST Jude’s sports club0.8302400.0028.92
JulianST Jude’s sports club2014112.007.00
KaniST Jude’s sports club10223.002.00
AnjeloST Jude’s sports club2016112.008.00
RajIVV4036212.009.00
IkkiniIVV303729.0012.33
JhonsonIVV101200.0012.00
UnknownIVV1.8301325.497.10
VavaIVV202434.0012.00
RaminSt. Thomas Youth102000.0020.00
CoacherSt. Thomas Youth101323.0013.00
JudedanSt. Thomas Youth101523.0015.00
ThanujanSt. Thomas Youth101000.0010.00
ThaneshSt. Thomas Youth0.40700.0017.50
SanathVaruththappadatha Valipar Sankam2117112.008.50
JathuVaruththappadatha Valipar Sankam202700.0013.50
NavaVaruththappadatha Valipar Sankam3023118.007.67
ThuvaVaruththappadatha Valipar Sankam302929.009.67
ThiranthuVaruththappadatha Valipar Sankam201226.006.00
JhonssonSakayapuram New Star303429.0011.33
KajanSakayapuram New Star303500.0011.67
PiratheepanSakayapuram New Star411164.002.75
PuviSakayapuram New Star202826.0014.00
VinthiyanMathagal St. Joseph Sc201600.008.00
RekanMathagal St. Joseph Sc101300.0013.00
NewtonMathagal St. Joseph Sc102116.0021.00
DinojanMathagal St. Joseph Sc0.301200.0040.00